BLOGGER TEMPLATES - TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Friday, April 24, 2009

FINALLY!!

THE SUN IS OUT!!! AND IS HERE 2 STAYYYYY!!! YAY!!!!
It is time 2 P-A-R-T-Y! PAR - TAAAAAYYYY!!! I'm going 2 an AWESOME party tonight!!! Well it should be AWESOME......... My friends will b there sooooo I'm bound 2 have fun! And yaaa know what, I deserve 2 have funnnnn.... CAUSE I DID AH - MAZING ON MYYYY TESTING (you know the ones that r kinda like pssa's or whatev u call them)!!!! I GOT LIKE THE HIGHEST SCORE!!! (almost, me and my bff tied but who cares shes my bff!!).
LAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
The sunnnn does weird things 2 Moi!!! <-------------------- french 4 meeeeeee!
Soooooooooooo ummmmmmmmmmmmmmmm.......
OOOOO!!! I got this HUH - UGE performance next Wed. !!!!!! YAY!!!!
ZOMG!! I got this CUL new word from this LK (little kid).
READY HERE IT ISSSSS.......
HUGANTIC!!!
I LOOOOOVE IT!!!!!
<3,
Jena - the party girl :D
I loooove it how spell check always says that myyyyy words r wrong! HAha!!

1 comments:

Hi-me said...

can we say hyper???
haha :)

luv you